Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Camden District Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
CamdenvOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: Camden ParkMatch ID: 3535324
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvCamden
Venue: Cunningham Park Match ID: 3536886
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvBradbury
Venue: Onslow Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3536943
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Le, John
Olsen, Adrian
Briggs, Daniel
Butler, Wade
Frazer, Warren
McCreanor, Joshua (+)
Failla, Emanuele
Baker, Aaron (c) (+)
Salanoa, Jordan
bartholomew, tate
Baker, Wylleon
KARIM, SAMIUL
 
Scorer:  Thomas, Kathleen E
Camden District Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
Cobbitty NarellanvOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 1)Match ID: 3537036
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Crittenden, Alex
Crittenden, Brett (+)
Patman, Grant J
Ralston, Chris (c)
Berenger, Kevin
Brophy, Adam
Brophy, Terry
Czartowski, Paul
Butler, Craig
Stanley, Lachlan
Stanley, John
Bartlett, John
Smith, Benjamin
Giddy, Mark
Stewart, Matthew
 
Coach:  Ralston, Chris
 
Askar, Shabeel
Simmons, Sheehan
Kilmartin, Shane A
NARANIA, KANWAR V S
Gillett, Adam (c)
Cox, Brad
Supple, Scott
Wright, Tim
Plevey, Jason
Andjic, Alby (+)
Supple, Jason
Camden District Cricket Association - 7th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
TahmoorvOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: Bargo SportsgroundMatch ID: 3539944
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 8th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
CollegiansvOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: St Gregory's College (Oval 2)Match ID: 3540623
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bromage, Troy (+)
Bromage, Haydn
Robinson, Zion
Robinson, Zayne
Potter, Joshua
Buckley, Andrew
Denniss, John (c)
Denniss, Kieran
Smith, Filipo
Dzevlan, Tom
Pace, Nathan
Pace, David
Denniss, Christian
Denniss, Luke
 
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 9th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:30PM), Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvCamden
Venue: Brabham Park (Jack Brabham Reserve)Match ID: 3541414
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sanders, Michael P
Goyen, Robert
Quinnell, Benjamin (+)
Chiswick, Dennis
Troy, Brandon
Newell, Joshua
Troy, John
Simmons, Corey
Khalil, Marcos
Quinnell, Damien
SANDERS, Jacob
 
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - 1 Day Competition
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (1:00PM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvCamden
Venue: Fairfax ReserveMatch ID: 3542015
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
De Silva, Nimesh
Taylor, Wyatt
McClelland, Brodie
Weston, Darcy
Reid, James R
Reid, Thomas
Huntly, Simon (c)
Anthofer, Thomas
McClelland, Peter
Taylor, Darren
Humphreys, Gibson
Humphreys, Oliver
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 14 Division 2
Round 4 - Sat 21 Nov 2020 (8:00AM), Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Oran Park Cricket Clubdef byWesterners
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Javed, Huzaifah
Saxena, Samridh
Sharma, Akhil
Porter, Nathan
Starr, Ryan
Sapone, Matias
Bawa, Arjit
Ahmed, Riasat
Awal, Ashzaad
Cosmo, Benjamin
Newling, Olyver
Ramineni, Sidhu
 
Coach:  Harrington, Aidan
 
Cosgrove, Lachlan
Comiskey, Isaac
Russell, Isaac
Beever, Mitchell
Abbasi, Bilal
Craig, Bailey (c) (+)
Ahmmed, Zarif
Kamboj, Rajdeep singh
Bryant, Elijah
Turner, Shahil
Giles, Luke (sub)
Giles, Matilda
 
Coach:  Bryant, Matthew
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 2
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvLiverpool Catholic Club
Venue: Onslow Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3565217
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Sarwar, Sajid
Banga, Saaz S
Bruce, Luiken
Singh, Ryan
Jalil, Ramiz
Prasad, Ishayu (c)
Narain, Rayan (+)
Maher, Zargham A
Siddiqui, Saim A
 
Coach:  Siddiqui, Sharjeel A
Team Manager:  Narain, Rohit
Scorer:  Chidambaram, Ananth
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 1
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvWesterners
Venue: Cunningham Park Match ID: 3565604
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 11 Division 1
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Cobbitty NarellandefOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: Liquidamber ReserveMatch ID: 3565883
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Butler, Hamish
Clarke, Caden
Lund, Alex (+)
Donaghey, Declan
McManus, Declan
Smith, Owen
Smith, Flynn (c) (+)
 
Coach:  Smith, Paul
 
Jethara, Aiman
Sharma, Aarav (+)
Jansz, Tyson (+)
Thakur, Arin S
Burke, Mason
Burke, Maddison L (c)
SHABEEN, SHEIK AYAAN
 
Coach:  Jansz, Matthew
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 11 Division 2
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Cobbitty NarellanvOran Park CC Blue
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 11 Division 2
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Oran Park CC WhitevIngleburn Gold
Venue: Onslow Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3566057
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 10 Green
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
IngleburnvOran Park Cricket Club
Venue: Victoria ParkMatch ID: 3559475
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Brazier, Sean (+)
Jansz, Lara
Wicks, Patrick (+)
Kumar, Caleb
Khan, Humza (c)
 
Coach:  Brazier, Adam
Camden District Cricket Association - Under 10 White
Round 8 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Oran Park Cricket ClubvCollegians Blue
Venue: Brabham Park (Jack Brabham Reserve)Match ID: 3561927
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Brown, Samuel
Pike, Ryan
Solanki, Vernav
Sharma, Ronav
Petrovski, Cooper
Hayes, Cooper
Dhar, Dev
 
Coach:  Brown, David